Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594321
מצ"ב ספק יחיד
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪100K to קוואליטי אין פלוא בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in November 2024 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
13 Nov 2024
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קוואליטי אין פלוא בע"מ 14 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב ספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קוואליטי אין פלוא בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556316משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪300K31 Aug 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558639משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪300K31 Aug 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584962משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪300K02 Apr 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and קוואליטי אין פלוא בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back