Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594273
ביצוע אחזקה הדרכה ואספקת חלקי חילוף לציוד רפואי -סיסטמדיק בע"מ
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪650K to סיסטמדיק בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2025 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪650K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סיסטמדיק בע"מ 106 Awards
13 Buyers
₪32.3M Total won
Contract description
ביצוע אחזקה הדרכה ואספקת חלקי חילוף לציוד רפואי -סיסטמדיק בע"מ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סיסטמדיק בע"מ
106 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601036משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M24 Apr 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603266משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M24 Apr 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570673משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M27 Jun 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and סיסטמדיק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back