Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593104
דוח השוואתי פיננסי על פעילות קופוה"ח
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪147K to בן דוד שלוי קופ ושות' רואי חשבון )ב for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2025 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪147K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בן דוד שלוי קופ ושות' רואי חשבון )ב 103 Awards
26 Buyers
₪90.9M Total won
Contract description
דוח השוואתי פיננסי על פעילות קופוה"ח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בן דוד שלוי קופ ושות' רואי חשבון )ב
103 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533852משרד האוצר - מינהלת הגימלאות₪24.0M02 Sep 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555607משרד החינוך₪17.7M01 Aug 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564283משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪6.0M08 Jan 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and בן דוד שלוי קופ ושות' רואי חשבון )ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back