Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594317
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.0M to איגוד ערים אשכול רשויות נגב מערב for Healthcare & Medical in January 2025 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איגוד ערים אשכול רשויות נגב מערב 12 Awards
4 Buyers
₪10.5M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · איגוד ערים אשכול רשויות נגב מערב
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578234המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪9.0M24 Oct 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610117משרד הרווחה₪258K24 Nov 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612032משרד הרווחה₪258K24 Nov 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and איגוד ערים אשכול רשויות נגב מערב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back