Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592771
מצ"ב חוות דעת.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪651K to גרטנר ישראל אדוויזורי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2025 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪651K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גרטנר ישראל אדוויזורי בע"מ 132 Awards
15 Buyers
₪49.5M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב חוות דעת.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · גרטנר ישראל אדוויזורי בע"מ
132 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600285מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪5.8M01 Jul 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619496משרד ראש הממשלה₪3.1M01 Sep 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570889מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪2.3M01 Aug 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and גרטנר ישראל אדוויזורי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back