Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592776
מצ"ב מסמכים ופרוטוקול הועדה
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מרטנס הופמן יועצים לניהול בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2025 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
מרטנס הופמן יועצים לניהול בע"מ 101 Awards
24 Buyers
₪215M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב מסמכים ופרוטוקול הועדה
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מרטנס הופמן יועצים לניהול בע"מ
101 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606182המשרד לקליטת העליה₪66.4M01 Nov 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545298משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪36.6M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13155משרד החינוך₪27.3M01 Oct 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and מרטנס הופמן יועצים לניהול בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back