Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587000
מצ"ב חוות דעת
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2024 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
20 May 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי 299 Awards
11 Buyers
₪5.7B Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב חוות דעת
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי
299 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614481משרד החינוך₪266M01 Sep 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601289משרד החינוך₪266M01 Sep 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577972משרד החינוך₪261M01 Sep 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back