Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586276
הרחבת התקשרות עם היועץ רן וייס
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪24.9K to ראן (ר.מ.) יישום בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2024 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 May 2024
Award date
₪24.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ראן (ר.מ.) יישום בע"מ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪81.4K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם היועץ רן וייס
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ראן (ר.מ.) יישום בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594733משרד הבריאות₪56.6K20 Nov 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600898משרד הבריאותNot disclosed01 Apr 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607413משרד הבריאותNot disclosed25 Sep 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and ראן (ר.מ.) יישום בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back