Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584386
בקשה 23094-בקשת פרסום כוונה להתקשר עם אייל צבי בע"מ כספק יחיד לצורך מתן שירותי חניה לעובדי האפ"כ בבנין שערי
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪1.1M to איל צבי בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in March 2024 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Mar 2024
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איל צבי בע"מ 63 Awards
4 Buyers
₪39.4M Total won
Contract description
בקשה 23094-בקשת פרסום כוונה להתקשר עם אייל צבי בע"מ כספק יחיד לצורך מתן שירותי חניה לעובדי האפ"כ בבנין שערי
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · איל צבי בע"מ
63 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629041רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪1.9M01 Jan 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578074רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪1.4M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541531רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪1.3M01 Jan 2022 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and איל צבי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back