Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583738
מצ"ב מסמכים
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪1.5M to חניון מוזיאון הסובלנות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2024 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Mar 2024
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חניון מוזיאון הסובלנות בע"מ 14 Awards
2 Buyers
₪16.1M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב מסמכים
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · חניון מוזיאון הסובלנות בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594745משרד המשפטים₪1.8M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586500משרד המשפטים₪1.5M11 Mar 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597635משרד המשפטים₪1.5M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and חניון מוזיאון הסובלנות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back