Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582738
מצ"ב החלטה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪3.0M to סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2024 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
28 Jan 2024
Award date
₪3.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ 415 Awards
20 Buyers
₪530M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב החלטה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ
415 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back