Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580730
רופאים לוועדות ניידות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪139K to גלייזר מיכאל for Healthcare & Medical in January 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪139K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גלייזר מיכאל 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪663K Total won
Contract description
רופאים לוועדות ניידות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · גלייזר מיכאל
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632026משרד הבריאות₪180K28 Feb 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613740משרד הבריאות₪152K20 Feb 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569066משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים₪65.0K01 Oct 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and גלייזר מיכאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back