Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580288
שרותי השגחה בבחינות רישוי במשרד הבריאות - מימוש אופציה במכרז
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪105K to או.ר.ס.אוורסיס רפרזנטישן סרביסיס בע for Education in January 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪105K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
או.ר.ס.אוורסיס רפרזנטישן סרביסיס בע 38 Awards
5 Buyers
₪705M Total won
Contract description
שרותי השגחה בבחינות רישוי במשרד הבריאות - מימוש אופציה במכרז
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · או.ר.ס.אוורסיס רפרזנטישן סרביסיס בע
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626440משרד החינוך₪319M01 Jan 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603791משרד החינוך₪56.5M01 Jul 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571701משרד החינוך₪47.7M01 Jul 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and או.ר.ס.אוורסיס רפרזנטישן סרביסיס בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back