Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579121
רכישת תרופות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪1.3M to רז פרוגרס אספקה רפואית בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in December 2023 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2023
Award date
₪1.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רז פרוגרס אספקה רפואית בע"מ 10 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
רכישת תרופות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · רז פרוגרס אספקה רפואית בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and רז פרוגרס אספקה רפואית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back