Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578768
מצ"ב ספק יחיד
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪50.0K to ביוממטריקס בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in November 2023 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 Nov 2023
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ביוממטריקס בע"מ 47 Awards
4 Buyers
₪4.1M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב ספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ביוממטריקס בע"מ
47 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594979משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M15 Dec 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569877משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪800K24 Aug 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553153משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪300K10 Mar 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and ביוממטריקס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back