Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578022
מצ"ב מסמכים רלוונטיים.
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו awarded ₪8.2K to ש.פ.י בטיחות ואיכות בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2023 — one of 680 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
12 Nov 2023
Award date
₪8.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו 680 Awards
₪495K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ש.פ.י בטיחות ואיכות בע"מ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪17.4K Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב מסמכים רלוונטיים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו
680 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556845גאמידור דיאגנוסטיקה )4891( בע"מ₪6.1M23 Aug 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559894גאמידור דיאגנוסטיקה )4891( בע"מ₪6.1M30 Oct 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566862פרומדיקו בע"מ₪5.5M06 Mar 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ש.פ.י בטיחות ואיכות בע"מ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578047משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו₪9.2K12 Nov 2023 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו and ש.פ.י בטיחות ואיכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back