Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575956
הקמת מערכת אל – מטר במתכונת "תכנון-ביצוע" עבור המרכז לחקר שינוי אקלים במינהל המחקר החקלאי
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני awarded ₪1.4M to גילדן חממות בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in October 2023 — one of 1,118 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Oct 2023
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value
1,118 Awards
₪449K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גילדן חממות בע"מ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
הקמת מערכת אל – מטר במתכונת "תכנון-ביצוע" עבור המרכז לחקר שינוי אקלים במינהל המחקר החקלאי
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני
1,118 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601894אוניברסיטה העברית₪13.4M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540341חקר ימים ואגמים לישראל בעמ₪12.7M01 Jan 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544888חקר ימים ואגמים לישראל בעמ₪12.7M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני and גילדן חממות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back