Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574605
רכישה והתקנה של חיישנים אלחוטיים משדרים רציפים לטמפרטורה ורטיבות קרקע
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני awarded ₪36.1K to SOIL SCOUT Oy for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2023 — one of 1,118 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
12 Sep 2023
Award date
₪36.1K
Contract value
1,118 Awards
₪449K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
SOIL SCOUT Oy 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪36.1K Total won
Contract description
רכישה והתקנה של חיישנים אלחוטיים משדרים רציפים לטמפרטורה ורטיבות קרקע
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני
1,118 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601894אוניברסיטה העברית₪13.4M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540341חקר ימים ואגמים לישראל בעמ₪12.7M01 Jan 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544888חקר ימים ואגמים לישראל בעמ₪12.7M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני and SOIL SCOUT Oy — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back