Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572062
רכישת ציוד דנטלי
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪1.0M to א.ב. 2000 בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in July 2023 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 Jul 2023
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.ב. 2000 בע"מ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
רכישת ציוד דנטלי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · א.ב. 2000 בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565570משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪150K28 Apr 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649779המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪59.7K31 Mar 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617194משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed05 Jun 2018 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and א.ב. 2000 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back