Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571498
תחזוקה שנתית של מעליות מתוצרת אלקטרה
המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה awarded ₪400K to אלקטרה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2023 — one of 145 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2023
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה 145 Awards
₪6.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלקטרה בע"מ 122 Awards
27 Buyers
₪57.8M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקה שנתית של מעליות מתוצרת אלקטרה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה
145 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלקטרה בע"מ
122 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553462משרד הבריאות₪16.6M12 Jun 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578311משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪5.0M01 Jan 2024 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581907משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪5.0M01 Jan 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה and אלקטרה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back