Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617974
פירוט בפרוטוקול
המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה awarded ₪128M to מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2026 — one of 145 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 Jun 2026
Award date
₪128M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה 145 Awards
₪6.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל בע"מ 185 Awards
36 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה
145 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609023עמותת המחלקה לספורט במקומות עבודה ו₪580M01 Nov 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619021גטר גרופ סייפטי בע"מ₪8.6M01 Dec 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619025עמוס גזית בע"מ₪8.6M01 Dec 2026 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל בע"מ
185 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586910משרד הרווחה₪510M13 Sep 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528908המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪115M01 Apr 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594041המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪56.0M01 Jan 2025 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה and מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back