Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569328
מצורף
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪50.0K to מדוק בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2023 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 May 2023
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מדוק בע"מ 48 Awards
6 Buyers
₪11.0M Total won
Contract description
מצורף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מדוק בע"מ
48 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648897משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.2M01 Apr 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565886משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.1M14 Apr 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610898משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M21 Dec 2017 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and מדוק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back