Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568507
רכישת מוצרי MANAGE ENGINES
המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה awarded ₪100K to סופטוור סורסס בע"מ for IT & Software in June 2023 — one of 145 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2023
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה 145 Awards
₪6.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סופטוור סורסס בע"מ 46 Awards
14 Buyers
₪5.8M Total won
Contract description
רכישת מוצרי MANAGE ENGINES
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה
145 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סופטוור סורסס בע"מ
46 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000620277משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומע"מ₪900K01 Oct 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598678משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו₪743K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598691משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו₪743K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה and סופטוור סורסס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back