Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569862
פירוט בפרוטוקול
המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה awarded ₪300K to פ.ק. אלקטרה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2023 — one of 145 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
14 May 2023
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה 145 Awards
₪6.0M Avg award
Typical vs typical
Winning supplier
פ.ק. אלקטרה בע"מ 19 Awards
7 Buyers
₪5.5M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה
145 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פ.ק. אלקטרה בע"מ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598211משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M09 Feb 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613575משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M16 Feb 2026 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614789משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M16 Feb 2026 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה and פ.ק. אלקטרה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back