↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565886

ועדת הפטור המשרדית מאשרת במסגרת סמכותה בהתאם לתקנה 3(29) את ההתקשרות שבנדון בפטור ממכרז לאחר ששוכנעה כי מדובר בספק יחיד,

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני awarded ₪270K to קנט - קרן לביטוח נזקי טבע בחקלאות ב for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2023 — one of 1,118 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

14 Feb 2023
Award date
₪270K
Contract value
74 Awards
6 Buyers
₪4.2B Total won

Contract description

ועדת הפטור המשרדית מאשרת במסגרת סמכותה בהתאם לתקנה 3(29) את ההתקשרות שבנדון בפטור ממכרז לאחר ששוכנעה כי מדובר בספק יחיד, ללא פרסום חוות הדעת בהתאם לתקנה 3א(ג), לאור העובדה כי ועדת הפטור המרכזית בחשב הכללי קבעה כי מדובר בספק יחיד בהחלטתה מיום 21.12.2022 עבור משרד החקלאות, פרוטוקול מס' 2414 , מספר במערכת נעמ"ה 8000815551 (מצ"ב). נימוקי האישור הינם בהתאם לנתונים המפורטים בהחלטת ועדת הפטור המשרדית ווע

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני

1,118 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,074 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קנט - קרן לביטוח נזקי טבע בחקלאות ב

74 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני and קנט - קרן לביטוח נזקי טבע בחקלאות ב — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up