Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563476
התקשרות עם חברת "פוד האוס" עבור מוצרים לשתייה חמה וקרה וכיבוד לישיבות.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪468K to פוד האוס שאח בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪468K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פוד האוס שאח בע"מ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת "פוד האוס" עבור מוצרים לשתייה חמה וקרה וכיבוד לישיבות.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פוד האוס שאח בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566518רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪351K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584085משרד החינוך₪287K01 Mar 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618253משרד החינוך₪137K01 Jul 2026 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and פוד האוס שאח בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back