Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560450
תוספת לעבודת מדידה עם חברת זייד גיאומפ-מדידות בלקיה.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪68.3K to זייד גאומפ בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2022 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Aug 2022
Award date
₪68.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זייד גאומפ בע"מ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪752K Total won
Contract description
תוספת לעבודת מדידה עם חברת זייד גיאומפ-מדידות בלקיה.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זייד גאומפ בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626094רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪200K05 Dec 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539837רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪142K23 Aug 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619963רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪124K11 Jul 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and זייד גאומפ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back