↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556658

מתקני מים חכירה ללא הסכם פיתוח, בריכת מים ותחנת שאיבה שטח העסקה 1789.0 מר בישוב כפר מנדא. גוש 17860 חלקה 73 מדובר בהסדרה

רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪120K to תאגיד מים וביוב סובב שפרעם בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2022 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

18 Aug 2022
Award date
₪120K
Contract value
9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪306K Total won

Contract description

מתקני מים חכירה ללא הסכם פיתוח, בריכת מים ותחנת שאיבה שטח העסקה 1789.0 מר בישוב כפר מנדא. גוש 17860 חלקה 73 מדובר בהסדרה חוזית של מתקנים הנדסיים הקיימים בשטח המבוקש הכוללים בריכת מים ותחנת שאיבה בגוש 17860 חלקה 73 מגרש 2004 בשטח של 1.789 דונם בכפר מנדא, לטובת תאגיד המים סובב שפרעם לפי תכנית מס' ג/במ/161 בייעוד מתקנים הנדסיים.

Premium

Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל

9,368 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

9,324 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · תאגיד מים וביוב סובב שפרעם בע"מ

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and תאגיד מים וביוב סובב שפרעם בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up