Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560166
הארכת התקשרות עם קיימא לאבס בע"מ, ללא עלות תקציבית נוספת וניצול היתרה הקיימת בהזמנה.
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קיימא לאבס בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2022 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
15 Dec 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
קיימא לאבס בע"מ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪676K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם קיימא לאבס בע"מ, ללא עלות תקציבית נוספת וניצול היתרה הקיימת בהזמנה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קיימא לאבס בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609916משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪576K09 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545796משרד המשפטים₪100K20 Dec 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610958משרד החינוךNot disclosed01 Jan 2026 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and קיימא לאבס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back