Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561286
מצ"ב פרוטוקול הועדה
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪445K to סוויש אי איי בע"מ for IT & Software in December 2022 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2022
Award date
₪445K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סוויש אי איי בע"מ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול הועדה
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סוויש אי איי בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548693משרד המשפטים₪445K01 Mar 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551514משרד המשפטים₪445K01 Mar 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560795משרד המשפטיםNot disclosed04 Dec 2022 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and סוויש אי איי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back