Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560022
מצ"ב החלטת וועדה +נימוק
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪180K to PSOMAGEN, INC. for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2022 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
07 Nov 2022
Award date
₪180K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
PSOMAGEN, INC. 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪180K Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב החלטת וועדה +נימוק
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and PSOMAGEN, INC. — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back