Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568501
מצ"ב חוות דעת מצ"ב החלטת וועדה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪400K to WALDMANN GMBH for Healthcare & Medical in November 2022 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Nov 2022
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
WALDMANN GMBH 13 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב חוות דעת מצ"ב החלטת וועדה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · WALDMANN GMBH
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558775משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪400K02 Nov 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645530משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪400K16 Dec 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597067משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪165K24 Apr 2017 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and WALDMANN GMBH — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back