Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558805
מצ"ב
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪1.5M to דקסל בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in October 2022 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Oct 2022
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דקסל בע"מ 22 Awards
3 Buyers
₪20.3M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · דקסל בע"מ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609574משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M17 Nov 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587482משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M26 Jun 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634165משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M19 May 2019 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and דקסל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back