Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556928
פטור משרדית מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪500K to אביב - פתרונות להפרות סדר בע"מ for Defense & Security in August 2022 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2022
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אביב - פתרונות להפרות סדר בע"מ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
פטור משרדית מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אביב - פתרונות להפרות סדר בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552367המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪500K17 May 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614449המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed01 Jan 2018 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617992המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed21 Jun 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and אביב - פתרונות להפרות סדר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back