Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556516
התקשרות עם חב' דואר ישראל לשנת 2023
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪895K to חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2022 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2022
Award date
₪895K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ 654 Awards
54 Buyers
₪2.9B Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חב' דואר ישראל לשנת 2023
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ
654 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13469משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪1.6B26 Oct 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617145משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪200M01 Sep 2028 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604989משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪53.1M29 Oct 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back