Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555059
התקשרות עם המועצה לבניה ירוקה
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪458K to המועצה הישראלית לבניה ירוקה (ע"ר) for Construction & Public Works in September 2022 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2022
Award date
₪458K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המועצה הישראלית לבניה ירוקה (ע"ר) 29 Awards
5 Buyers
₪14.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם המועצה לבניה ירוקה
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · המועצה הישראלית לבניה ירוקה (ע"ר)
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594629המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪2.1M10 Dec 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610477המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪1.5M31 Dec 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586342המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪1.4M15 Sep 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and המועצה הישראלית לבניה ירוקה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back