Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556188
פטור מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪25.0K to התיאטרון הקאמרי של תל אביב for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2022 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Aug 2022
Award date
₪25.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
התיאטרון הקאמרי של תל אביב 9 Awards
6 Buyers
₪351K Total won
Contract description
פטור מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · התיאטרון הקאמרי של תל אביב
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531972משרד החוץ₪125K08 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580126משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪95.0K03 May 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553644משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪50.0K14 Jul 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and התיאטרון הקאמרי של תל אביב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back