Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555630
מסחור 3 זנים של גידולי חורף
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קיבוץ דליה for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2022 — one of 1,118 awards this buyer has made.
17 Aug 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,118 Awards
₪449K Avg award
Winning supplier
קיבוץ דליה 11 Awards
3 Buyers
₪126K Total won
Contract description
מסחור 3 זנים של גידולי חורף
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני
1,118 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601894אוניברסיטה העברית₪13.4M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540341חקר ימים ואגמים לישראל בעמ₪12.7M01 Jan 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544888חקר ימים ואגמים לישראל בעמ₪12.7M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קיבוץ דליה
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640959משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪77.6K29 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571016משרד התיירות₪48.1K07 Oct 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521292משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪102 Nov 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני and קיבוץ דליה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back