Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553465
רכישת רישיון תוכנה MENSIO3
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪65.7K to 3 די מד בע"מ for IT & Software in June 2022 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jun 2022
Award date
₪65.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
3 די מד בע"מ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪471K Total won
Contract description
רכישת רישיון תוכנה MENSIO3
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · 3 די מד בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576787משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪170K07 Nov 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579387משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪170K07 Nov 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554402משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪65.7K30 Jun 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and 3 די מד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back