↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552999

התקשרות (מימוש זכות ברירה) עם חברת א.ד. הפצות ועיטוף בע"מ במכרז 26/2019 – לביצוע עבודות דפוס מעטפות ודיוור ישיר ללמ"ס לת

משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס) awarded ₪500K to א.ד. הפצות ועיטוף בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2022 — one of 667 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

21 May 2022
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
667 Awards
₪557K Avg award
Above vs typical
26 Awards
9 Buyers
₪15.0M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות (מימוש זכות ברירה) עם חברת א.ד. הפצות ועיטוף בע"מ במכרז 26/2019 – לביצוע עבודות דפוס מעטפות ודיוור ישיר ללמ"ס לתקופה 21.5.2022-20.5.2023

Premium

Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)

667 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

623 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · א.ד. הפצות ועיטוף בע"מ

26 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס) and א.ד. הפצות ועיטוף בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up