Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550850
שירות לבדיקות סקר
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אם פי צ'ק בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2022 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made.
01 Apr 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Winning supplier
אם פי צ'ק בע"מ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
Contract description
שירות לבדיקות סקר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אם פי צ'ק בע"מ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549822משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed01 Apr 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and אם פי צ'ק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back