Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549217
מיזם משותף עם מכון ירושלים למחקרים אסטרטגיים עבור מחקר תרחישים
המשרד לעניני מודיעין awarded ₪200K to מכון ירושלים לאסטרטגיה ולביטחון (ע" for Education in April 2022 — one of 20 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 Apr 2022
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לעניני מודיעין 20 Awards
₪249K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון ירושלים לאסטרטגיה ולביטחון (ע" 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪200K Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף עם מכון ירושלים למחקרים אסטרטגיים עבור מחקר תרחישים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לעניני מודיעין
20 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575356המכון לאסטרטגיה ציונית (ע"ר)₪1.0M24 Sep 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549214המרכז הממלכתי להנצחה, מורשת ומחקרי₪500K03 Apr 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584308סנטרל פארק בע"מ₪347K03 Apr 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לעניני מודיעין and מכון ירושלים לאסטרטגיה ולביטחון (ע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back