Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541412
הסדר חניה עבור עובדי משרד המודיעין
המשרד לעניני מודיעין awarded ₪127K to סנטרל פארק בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2022 — one of 20 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Jan 2022
Award date
₪127K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לעניני מודיעין 20 Awards
₪249K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סנטרל פארק בע"מ 17 Awards
4 Buyers
₪13.0M Total won
Contract description
הסדר חניה עבור עובדי משרד המודיעין
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לעניני מודיעין
20 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575356המכון לאסטרטגיה ציונית (ע"ר)₪1.0M24 Sep 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549214המרכז הממלכתי להנצחה, מורשת ומחקרי₪500K03 Apr 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584308סנטרל פארק בע"מ₪347K03 Apr 2024 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סנטרל פארק בע"מ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578630משרד הרווחה₪8.1M01 Jan 2024 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611352משרד הרווחה₪1.7M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612883משרד הרווחה₪1.7M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לעניני מודיעין and סנטרל פארק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back