Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549175
בחינה ומסחור של בזיל
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני awarded a contract of undisclosed value to טופ זרעים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2022 — one of 1,118 awards this buyer has made.
17 Mar 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,118 Awards
₪449K Avg award
Winning supplier
טופ זרעים בע"מ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
Contract description
בחינה ומסחור של בזיל
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני
1,118 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601894אוניברסיטה העברית₪13.4M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540341חקר ימים ואגמים לישראל בעמ₪12.7M01 Jan 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544888חקר ימים ואגמים לישראל בעמ₪12.7M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טופ זרעים בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550278משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקניNot disclosed20 Mar 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556918משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקניNot disclosed21 Aug 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558184משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקניNot disclosed21 Aug 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני and טופ זרעים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back