Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547247
סקלפרים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪49.0K to קאליר הנדסה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2022 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Feb 2022
Award date
₪49.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קאליר הנדסה בע"מ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪55.6K Total won
Contract description
סקלפרים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קאליר הנדסה בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-9668משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪4.4K27 Mar 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-7785משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪2.2K15 Aug 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511066משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed11 Mar 2010 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and קאליר הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back