Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546271
מצ"ב מסמכים
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪53.4K to בק-טק (ירושלים) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2022 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪53.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בק-טק (ירושלים) בע"מ 43 Awards
2 Buyers
₪124M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב מסמכים
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בק-טק (ירושלים) בע"מ
43 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596946משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪45.1M07 May 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562236משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪15.6M01 Apr 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524691משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪13.1M31 Oct 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and בק-טק (ירושלים) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back