Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000543761
מצ"ב מסמכים
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪222K to כלקום - פתרונות תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in December 2021 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Dec 2021
Award date
₪222K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
כלקום - פתרונות תוכנה בע"מ 11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב מסמכים
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · כלקום - פתרונות תוכנה בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622339משרד המשפטים₪1.6M01 Aug 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539948משרד המשפטים₪333K01 Jan 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619775משרד המשפטים₪279K01 Dec 2026 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and כלקום - פתרונות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back