Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545536
תקשוב 227.21 - התקשרות בפטור ספק יחיד עם חברת היינט מערכות לרכש ותחזוקת רישוי למערכת ++SNS עבור המשרד
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪113K to היינט מערכות בע"מ for IT & Software in March 2022 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Mar 2022
Award date
₪113K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
היינט מערכות בע"מ 30 Awards
7 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
תקשוב 227.21 - התקשרות בפטור ספק יחיד עם חברת היינט מערכות לרכש ותחזוקת רישוי למערכת ++SNS עבור המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · היינט מערכות בע"מ
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619732משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪200K01 Jan 2027 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603432משרד החינוך₪149K01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644069משרד המשפטים₪113K01 Mar 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and היינט מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back