Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549425
הארכת התקשרות עם שמאי רכוש אמיר גולדברג בע"מ, לניצול היתרה הקיימת וללא עלות תקציבית נוספת.
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אמיר גולדברג בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2022 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
22 Feb 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
אמיר גולדברג בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪21.4M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם שמאי רכוש אמיר גולדברג בע"מ, לניצול היתרה הקיימת וללא עלות תקציבית נוספת.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אמיר גולדברג בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533471משרד הכלכלה₪17.0M09 Jul 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526659משרד הכלכלה₪4.3M01 Dec 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530333משרד המשפטים₪50.0K22 Feb 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and אמיר גולדברג בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back