↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544317

ההתקשרות נוספת עם חברת אינוסק בע"מ לאספקת שירותי ייעוץ אבטחת מידע - מכרז 5/2016 – תחום 1 - CTO. פרוטוקול ועדה זה מחליף א

משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס) awarded ₪400K to אינוסק בע"מ for IT & Software in October 2021 — one of 667 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

31 Oct 2021
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
667 Awards
₪557K Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

אינוסק בע"מ
13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪10.9M Total won

Contract description

ההתקשרות נוספת עם חברת אינוסק בע"מ לאספקת שירותי ייעוץ אבטחת מידע - מכרז 5/2016 – תחום 1 - CTO. פרוטוקול ועדה זה מחליף את פרוטוקול ועדת מכרזים ענ"א 122/2021 מ-26.10.2021.

Premium

Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)

667 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

623 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אינוסק בע"מ

13 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס) and אינוסק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up